Konfirmander Løjt Kirke

Den 12. april 2015

Kristian Jakobsen, Barsøvænget 28, 6200 Aabenraa
Jesper Heisel Hansen, Genner Bygade 26, 6200 Aabenraa
ppe Kok Norn, Dyrhave 1, 6200 Aabenraa
Magnus Aaskov Jessen, Hesselbjerg 28, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Ida Fynsk Behrendsen, Barsmark Bygade 241, 6200 Aabenraa
Victor Bie, Kromai 53, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Mathilde Schjønberg Christensen, Nørretoft 51, 6200 Aabenraa
Cecilie Breinholt Madsen, Dyrhave 31, 6200 Aabenraa
Kristian Okkerholm Madsen, Lykkevej 38, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Mads Eriksen, Kromai 17, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Emilie Aaroe Tingleff, Østervang 13, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Ea Barsøe Spangtoft, Løjt Skolegade 22, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Thor Asmussen, Løjt Kloster, 6200 Aabenraa
Signe Albers, Lykkevej 4, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Jonas Benjamin Würtzen Oliver, Brunbjergvej 22, 6200 Aabenraa
Maja Maria Skouv Holm, Løjt Svinget 5, 6200 Aabenraa
Baldur Bjarkason Carstens, Knapløkke 6, 6200 Aabenraa
Josefine Solgaard, Nørreport 34,2, 6200 Aabenraa
Frederikke Molberg Schau, Skarrevvej 104, Løjt Skovby, 6200 Aabenraa

Den 19. april 2015

Sophie Marie Brandt Asmussen, Lykkevej 23, 6200 Aabenraa
Carl-Emil Moshage Lauritzen, Kromai 113, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Louise Wortmann Lauritzen, Lyngslet 8, Bodum, 6200 Aabenraa
Peter Malthe Krogh Regel, Barsøvænget 26, 6200 Aabenraa
Amalie Meldgaard Langschwanger, Barsmark Bygade 135, 6200 Aabenraa
Rikke Hansen Uekermann, Nørretoft 33, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Mette Simonsen, Jørgensgård Skovvej 103, 6200 Aabenraa
Caper Vang Jensen, Brunbjergparken 105, 6200 Aabenraa
Maja Krag-Snerling, Barsmark Bygade 176, 6200 Aabenraa
Sofie Magnussen Reichstein, Dybvighovedvej 190 st, 6200 Aabenraa
Andreas Skov Bruhn, Løjt Svinget 3, 6200 Aabenraa
Thore Melitor Agertoft, Møgelmose 5, Bodum, 6200 Aabenraa
Luna Sørensen, Løjt Skolegade, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Christoffer Møller Hagesen, Hærvejen 2, Skovby, 6500 Vojens
Kamilla Brix Schulz, Kromai 33, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Liv From Christensen, Barsmark Bygade 173, 6200 Aabenraa
Kathrine Bakkegaard Nielsen, Barsmark Bygade 98, 6200 Aabenraa
Magnus Dinesen Hansen, Hesselbjerg 33, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Line Moshage, Vesterballevej 5, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Jasmin Elaaidi, Løjt Gildegade 8, 6200 Aabenraa
Victor Abel, Dybvighoved Møllevej 101, 6200 Aabenraa

Den 26. april 2015

Christoffer Søndergaard Reiss, Hundklem 1, 6200 Aabenraa
Ida Diedrichsen, Mosevænget 17, Genner, 6200 Aabenraa
Esther Victoria Nielsen, Hoptrup Hovedgade 100, 6100 Haderslev
Luckas Jonas Müller Bossen, Dyrhave 101, 6200 Aabenraa
Mathias Bendiks Kittelsen, Kromai 80B, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Josefine Kristiansen, Skarrevevej 74, 6200 Aabenraa
Julie Gregersen Askhim, Dybvighovevej 2014, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Fie Wollbrink, Barsmark 130, 6200 Aabenraa
Laura Matthiesen, Rundemøllevej 9, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Kris Laumann Enemark, Stennevej 39, 6200 Aabenraa
Christine Christiansen, Barsøvej 4, 6200 Aabenraa
Sebastian Mørk Hagen, Nedertoften 16, Genner, 6230 Rødekro
Sofie Waldemar, Stolligvej 57, 6200 Aabenraa
Thomas Hejlesen Schlesinger, Brunbjergvej 19, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Mathilde Sibelius Jansen, Nørretoft 19, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Freja Wandahl Petersen, Kromai 216 B, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Julia Sommerlund Moldt, Havrepold 27, 6200 Aabenraa
Sofie Seibt Thykjær, Barsøvænget 54, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Marie Frickmann, Kromai 69, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa
Kristine Kildegaard, Barsøvænget 30, Løjt Kirkeby, 6200 Aabenraa